Warning: This is a demo/testing website. Do not proceed.

Event Search Criteria

Calendar of Events

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
Sunday 06/25/2017
1
Saturday 07/01/2017
2
Sunday 07/02/2017
8
Saturday 07/08/2017
9
Sunday 07/09/2017
15
Saturday 07/15/2017
16
Sunday 07/16/2017
22
Saturday 07/22/2017
23
Sunday 07/23/2017
29
Saturday 07/29/2017
30
Sunday 07/30/2017
31
Monday 07/31/2017
1
Tuesday 08/01/2017
8:00a Tue/Fri Arthritis Basic
8:00 am- 8:40 am
9:00a Tue/Fri Arthritis Plus
9:00 am- 9:40 am
11:00a Tue/Fri Water Aerobics
11:00 am-11:40 am
12:00p Tue/Fri Arthritis Basic
12:00 pm-12:40 pm
3:00p Tue/Fri Arthritis Basic
3:00 pm- 3:40 pm
6:00p Mon/Tue/Thur Aqua Fit
6:00 pm- 6:40 pm
7:00p Mon/Tue/Thur Water Aerobics
7:00 pm- 7:40 pm
Open Swim
8:00 am- 8:00 pm
6-7 Girls Summer
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
6-7 Boys Summer
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
8-9 Girls Summer
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
8-9 Boys Summer
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
10-12 Girls Summer
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
10-12 Boys Summer
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
Tennis Lessons
9:00 am-11:00 am
SplashBall Club
3:30 pm- 5:00 pm
Teen Camp
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
Orlando Science Center
10:00 am- 4:00 pm
Session Four
8:00 am- 5:00 pm
Session Five 6:00pm
6:00 pm- 6:15 pm
Session Five 6:15pm
6:15 pm- 6:30 pm
Session Five 6:30pm
6:30 pm- 6:45 pm
Tuesday "B" League
6:00 pm- 9:00 pm
5:00pm PS-One
5:00 pm- 5:40 pm
5:00pm PS-Two
5:00 pm- 5:40 pm
5:00pm Level Two
5:00 pm- 5:40 pm
5:00pm Level Three
5:00 pm- 5:40 pm
6:00pm PS-Three
6:00 pm- 6:40 pm
6:00pm Level Two
6:00 pm- 6:40 pm
6:00pm Level Four
6:00 pm- 6:40 pm
7:00pm Adult
7:00 pm- 7:40 pm
7:00pm PS-Three
7:00 pm- 7:40 pm
7:00pm Level One
7:00 pm- 7:40 pm
7:00pm Level Five
7:00 pm- 7:40 pm
8:00am Level One
8:00 am- 8:40 am
8:00am Level Two
8:00 am- 8:40 am
8:00am Level Three
8:00 am- 8:40 am
8:00am Level Four
8:00 am- 8:40 am
9:00am PS-One
9:00 am- 9:40 am
9:00am PS-Two
9:00 am- 9:40 am
9:00am PS-Three
9:00 am- 9:40 am
9:00am Level Three
9:00 am- 9:40 am
Tuesday Coed 2's
6:00 pm-10:00 pm
3
Thursday 08/03/2017
12:00p Mon/Thur Arthritis Plus
12:00 pm-12:40 pm
Senior Game Day
9:00 am- 2:00 pm
8:00a Mon/Thur Arthritis Plus
8:00 am- 8:40 am
9:00a Mon/Thur Arthritis Basic
9:00 am- 9:40 am
11:00a Mon/Thur Water Aerobics
11:00 am-11:40 am
2:00p Mon/Thur Arthritis Basic
2:00 pm- 2:40 pm
3:00p Mon/Thur Arthritis Plus
3:00 pm- 3:40 pm
6:00p Mon/Tue/Thur Aqua Fit
6:00 pm- 6:40 pm
7:00p Mon/Tue/Thur Water Aerobics
7:00 pm- 7:40 pm
Open Swim
8:00 am- 8:00 pm
6-7 Girls Summer
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
6-7 Boys Summer
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
8-9 Girls Summer
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
8-9 Boys Summer
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
10-12 Girls Summer
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
10-12 Boys Summer
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
Gymnastics
9:00 am-11:00 am
SplashBall Club
3:30 pm- 5:00 pm
Teen Camp
7:00 am- 6:00 pm
Wekiva Springs Picnic
8:00 am- 5:00 pm
Fun Spot (Kissimmee)
8:00 am- 5:00 pm
Session Four
8:00 am- 5:00 pm
Session Five 6:00pm
6:00 pm- 6:15 pm
Session Five 6:15pm
6:15 pm- 6:30 pm
Session Five 6:30pm
6:30 pm- 6:45 pm
Thursday "A" League
6:00 pm- 9:00 pm
5:00pm PS-One
5:00 pm- 5:40 pm
5:00pm PS-Two
5:00 pm- 5:40 pm
5:00pm Level Two
5:00 pm- 5:40 pm
5:00pm Level Three
5:00 pm- 5:40 pm
6:00pm PS-Three
6:00 pm- 6:40 pm
6:00pm Level Two
6:00 pm- 6:40 pm
6:00pm Level Four
6:00 pm- 6:40 pm
7:00pm Adult
7:00 pm- 7:40 pm
7:00pm PS-Three
7:00 pm- 7:40 pm
7:00pm Level One
7:00 pm- 7:40 pm
7:00pm Level Five
7:00 pm- 7:40 pm
8:00am Level One
8:00 am- 8:40 am
8:00am Level Two
8:00 am- 8:40 am
8:00am Level Three
8:00 am- 8:40 am
8:00am Level Four
8:00 am- 8:40 am
9:00am PS-One
9:00 am- 9:40 am
9:00am PS-Two
9:00 am- 9:40 am
9:00am PS-Three
9:00 am- 9:40 am
9:00am Level Three
9:00 am- 9:40 am
Tennis Court 1
4:30 pm- 5:30 pm
5
Saturday 08/05/2017

Recommended browsers are IE 9+ or a current version of Chrome, Firefox or Safari.